Smith County, Texas

FAQ - History - Places - People - Records - Research - What's New? - Home Page

This page is sponsored by the
 
East Texas Genealogical Society

Divorce Records, Smith County, Texas

submitted by Andy Leath

Surname Plaintiff Defendant Date Filed Case No. Div./Dism.
ABRAM Maggie B. 10 Jun 1909 6501 Div.
ADAMS E. E. J. Howard 21 May 1904 5616 Div.
ADAMS I. N. Amanda 24 Jul 1908 6328 Div.
ADAMS A. B. Clemie 16 Oct 1908 6387 Div.
ADDAMS Fannie Navy 16 Jan 1903 5400 Div.
ADKINS Daisy Pleas 16 Jan 1903 5401 Div.
AFIELD Authur Lela 5 Mar 1909 6463 Div.
AGNEW J. M. Carah 25 Apr 1902 5316 Div.
ALEXANDER Sallie J. R. (Dock) 29 Sep 1904 5685 Div.
ALEXANDER Sam A. M. 24 Feb 1906 5922 Div.
ALEXANDER L. A. Lillie 26 Jul 1906 5972 Div.
ALLEN Bell Henderson 20 Aug 1901 5226 Div.
ALLEN Polly Will 24 Mar 1902 5308 Div.
ALLEN Jessie Tom 9 Oct 1902 5363 Div.
ALLEN Henry Mary 6 Jun 1906 5964 Div.
ANDERSON Susan Jack 23 Aug 1905 5845 Div.
ANDREWS Mary Henry 30 Dec 1907 6211 Div.
ANDREWS Eugene George 12 May 1908 6275 Div.
ANDREWS C. C. Myrtle 30 Jun 1909 6508 Div.
APPERSON W. M. Walter 21 Aug 1908 6345 Dism.
ARNOLD Elic Belle 8 Jan 1900 4923 Div.
ARNOLD D. Rosena 5 Mar 1906 5924 Div.
ARNOLD Rose A. Thomas W. 25 Feb 1907 6090 Div.
ARNOLD George Kizie 6 Oct 1903 5540 Dism.
ARRATT Daisy Jack 25 Sep 1909 6552 Div.
ASBRIDGE Maggie L. J. K. 16 Jan 1907 6061 Div.
ASHCRAFT Rachel John 18 Feb 1901 5121 Dism.
ATTAWAY Nettie John H. 24 Aug 1909 6535 Div.
AUSTIN Pink Lena 3 Nov 1908 6390 Div.
AXTELL Martha Frances D. D. 9 Aug 1909 6518 Div.
BAGGS Callie John 5 Jun 1905 5804 Div.
BAGLEY Lue Elbert 21 Aug 1907 6168 Dism.
BAILEY Love Allice 20 Dec 1907 6208 Div.
BAILIFF Willie T. J. 5 Aug 1909 6515 Div.
BAKER Ella Emmet 9 Jan 1900 4924 Div.
BALDWIN Will Neora 19 Aug 1907 6163 Dism.
BANKS Laura George 31 May 1907 6135 Div.
BARNES John Octavia 27 Feb 1908 6248 Div.
BARRON Y. R. M. A. 20 Aug 1903 5511 Div.
BARRON Isabella Robert F. 21 Jan 1904 5580 Div.
BARTON Sallie Chas. H. 26 Aug 1908 6358 Div.
BATTEE L. G. William 12 Jan 1907 6043 Dism.
BATTY Eula L. E. T. 8 Jan 1907 6040 Div.
BEASLEY Lizzie Willis 20 Jul 1900 4984 Div.
BEASLEY Anna A. Aaron 3 Jun 1903 5462 Div.
BEAUCHAMP L. Mary 4 Feb 1908 6244 Div.
BENFORD Mollie R. M. 4 Jun 1906 5956 Dism.
BIBB Leonard Bessie 22 Apr 1905 5769 Dism.
BIDDLE Elodia George W. 30 Jun 1906 5967 Div.
BIGGS Malissa William A. 8 Jan 1907 6038 Div.
BINION Lou J. H. 21 Dec 1906 6023 Div.
BIRCHER Sylva Mathew 15 Oct 1909 6559 Div.
BIVENS Frank Carrie 21 Jan 1908 6231 Div.
BLEVINS Martin Anna 21 Jan 1908 6224 Div.
BLOODWORTH Orpha L. W. M. L. 18 Nov 1901 5251 Dism.
BONNER Alice Jim 16 Mar 1908 6259 Dism.
BOUTWELL J. F. J. J. 4 May 1906 5933 Div.
BOUTWELL J. F. J. J. 19 Jan 1906 5900 Dism.
BOWDEN Sarah Jim 16 Jan 1906 5889 Dism.
BOYTER M. L. W. A. 14 Jan 1907 6048 Div.
BRACKSTON Rocksey Gean 7 Mar 1908 6257 Div.
BRADLEY Mary J. H. 18 Feb 1901 5120 Div.
BRANCH Winnie Bill 31 Dec 1901 5275 Dism.
BRIDGES Alace F. Albert 17 Jan 1905 5731 Div.
BRIGHT Calenie Elisha 3 Jun 1905 5800 Div.
BRITTON Ella George 5 Dec 1902 5386 Div.
BROADES Mary Ed 20 Jan 1900 4940 Div.
BROOKS Judge Bell 30 Aug 1902 5353 Div.
BROOKS Lucindy Jim 19 Jan 1904 5569 Div.
BROOKS Bill Annie 21 Aug 1907 6171 Div.
BROOKS Richard Texanna 18 Aug 1909 6523 Div.
BROUGHTON Ella Dick 21 Jan 1905 5736 Div.
BROWN Luther Arrena 22 Jan 1901 5089 Div.
BROWN Mary L. Calvin T. 8 Aug 1907 6157 Div.
BROWN Bertha Frank 12 Aug 1907 6159 Div.
BROWN Luther Alzora 18 Jan 1909 6422 Div.
BROWN R. D. P. H. 5 Mar 1909 6465 Div.
BROWN Maggie Milton 28 Apr 1905 5774 Dism.
BROWN Robert Bettie 9 Sep 1905 5856 Dism.
BROWN Maggie Milton 14 Jan 1909 6413 Dism.
BRUNO Mary Alex 26 Nov 1901 5259 Div.
BRUSE Henrietta John 17 Jan 1902 5287 Dism.
BRYANT Austin Betsie 17 Jan 1901 5074 Div.
BRYANT Malinda Mitchell 2 Sep 1907 6181 Div.
BRYANT M. B. B. M. 12 Aug 1909 6419 Div.
BURTON Effie E. K. 9 Sep 1909 6546 Div.
BUSBY 'May Bennie 1 Jun 1905 5796 Div.
BUTCHER Bessie Will 12 Mar 1903 5431 Div.
BUTLER Andrew Maranda 16 Jan 1907 6062 Div.
BUTLER J. A. Cora 9 Mar 1908 6258 Div.
BUTLER Irma S. W. C. 10 Dec 1908 6394 Div.
BUTLER Pinkey Charley 22 Jan 1903 5416 Dism.
BUTLER Charity Wheeler 18 Sep 1908 6373 Dism.
BUTTERFIELD H. M.  Ladora 20 Jun 1908 6298 Div.
BYNUM Ella John 11 Jan 1908 6217 Div.
BYRUM Katie Bell W. H. 3 Jan 1905 5715 Div.
BYRUM Agnes W. H. 4 Jan 1909 6404 Dism.
CALHOUN Mary Ed 24 Jan 1901 5107 Div.
CAMPBELL Eva Audry 16 Jan 1901 5063 Div.
CAMPBELL Eva Audry 24 Jan 1900 4965 Dism.
CANDON Jennettie Sidney S. 24 May 1907 6122 Dism.
CANNON Willie Fred J. 9 Oct 1905 5863 Div.
CARR Tom Josephine 22 May 1906 5943 Dism.
CARROLL Mariah Yank 5 Feb 1904 5596 Div.
CARTER Jessie Green 18 Aug 1900 4996 Div.
CARTER Nettie Henry 10 Jun 1909 6500 Div.
CARTER Henry Beatris 17 Sep 1909 6550 Div.
CASHION R. L. M. J. 25 Jul 1903 5499 Div.
CASS Nellie L. E. K. 4 Sep 1908 6368 Div.
CENTERS Delia Jesse 23 Aug 1909 6529 Div.
CHANCE Colonel Sylvia 27 Aug 1903 5525 Div.
CHANDLER Sadie M. Riley 26 Aug 1908 6359 Dism.
CHARRO Mary Joe 9 Jan 1901 5056 Div.
CHAVERS Miranda Henderson 11 Jan 1901 5058 Div.
CHAVERS Miranda Henderson 6 Aug 1900 4990 Dism.
CHEEKS Philipp Mary Ann 24 Nov 1902 5384 Div.
CHOAT Edna J. M. 17 Aug 1907 6162 Dism.
CHOICE Lizie Will 28 Sep 1900 5025 Div.
CHOICE Mary Bennie 12 Sep 1907 6184 Div.
CLARK Maria Henry 23 Aug 1901 5233 Dism.
CLARKSTON Lizzie Alvan 7 Aug 1901 5209 Div.
CLIFTON Mark Elizabeth 24 Jan 1901 5102 Div.
CLOUD Eliza King 25 Jan 1905 5748 Dism.
COATS Jeston Matilda 4 Jun 1903 5467 Div.
COATS Ed Brida 10 Sep 1903 5533 Div.
COBB Angeline Martin 24 May 1904 5620 Div.
COLE Amziah Rebecca 21 Feb 1906 5920 Dism.
COLEMAN Dennis Henrietta 10 Jan 1902 5281 Div.
COLLINS Will T. Lula 25 Sep 1908 6375 Div.
COLLINS William Indiana 1 Jun 1904 5629 Dism.
COLVIN Minnie J. C. 26 Jul 1909 6512 Div.
COOK Mary Abe 16 Jan 1906 5892 Div.
CORK Perry Mariah 3 Sep 1904 5675 Div.
COSTELLO Ida J. H. 26 Jul 1901 5201 Div.
COWANS Della Archie 28 Mar 1902 5310 Div.
COX Willie Joe 26 Nov 1901 5260 Div.
CRAVENS J. L. Edith 1 Mar 1904 5601 Div.
CRAVENS Edith J. L. 10 Feb 1903 5420 Dism.
CRAWFORD Belle Bob 18 Jan 1909 6430 Div.
CRAWFORD Wallis Lillie Belle 21 Jan 1909 6452 Dism.
CRENSHAW Elmemie Cornelius 16 Jan 1907 6059 Div.
CRIDDLE Ola Dave 6 Feb 1904 5599 Dism.
CRONE J. N. Ella 24 May 1905 5788 Div.
CUNNINGHAM Mima Jim 2 May 1906 5932 Div.
DANCY Jas. Claudie 12 Jan 1901 5059 Div.
DANIEL Mollie George 6 Oct 1904 5688 Div.
DANIELS Biby Mackey 29 Dec 1902 5393 Dism.
DANIELS Zella Taylor 3 Sep 1904 5676 Dism.
DARCY Carrie L. W. B. 24 Jan 1906 5907 Dism.
DARDEN Daisey George 31 Dec 1902 5395 Div.
DARK F. D. Lelia 8 Aug 1904 5650 Dism.
DAVIS Matilda Mose 21 Jul 1903 5479 Div.
DAVIS Hattie Louis 9 Nov 1907 6198 Div.
DAVIS Bobbie Ola 10 Dec 1907 6207 Div.
DAVIS Orville Parra Lee 10 Jan 1902 5283 Dism.
DAVIS Florence Jim 23 Aug 1905 5843 Dism.
DAVIS Carrie A. E. 9 Jun 1909 6497 Dism.
DAY Lucy Joe W. 11 Nov 1902 5374 Div.
DEAN Anna Chancey 24 Jan 1901 5108 Div.
DEAN Robert Sallie 13 Sep 1906 6006 Div.
DEAN Robert L. Sallie 4 Jan 1901 5053 Dism.
DEANE Robert Sallie 27 Jan 1900 4968 Dism.
DEBRUCE Alvin Helen 19 Aug 1907 6166 Dism.
DENNIS J. E. Louvina 4 Jun 1909 6487 Div.
DERDEN Malindia William 24 Mar 1902 5307 Dism.
DEWBERRY Young Emma 1 Jun 1904 5633 Div.
DIAMOND Lucinda John 24 Jan 1901 5106 Div.
DIXON Mandy George 30 Sep 1909 6555 Div.
DODSON John Mary J. 27 Aug 1903 5527 Div.
DONAHOE Mattie Wiley 11 Aug 1908 6332 Div.
DOROUGH Lizzie Henry 4 Sep 1900 5019 Div.
DOROUGH Annie John 22 Jan 1902 5296 Div.
DORSEY Floyd L. Mary 2 Mar 1908 6252 Div.
DORSEY Lewis Lugenie 19 Jan 1909 6437 Div.
DOSS C. M. M. E. 19 Jul 1905 5821 Div.
DOUGLAS Elnora H. R. V. 9 Apr 1907 6105 Div.
DOWNS Victoria Lymas 24 Aug 1904 5667 Div.
DRAWHORN Ned Cora 10 Jan 1902 5282 Div.
DUFFEY Frances Armistead 23 Jan 1901 5096 Div.
DUNN A. J. Johnnie 13 Jan 1905 5729 Div.
DURHAM Ida Ashby 14 Dec 1908 6401 Div.
EASON W. L. Doney 6 Apr 1904 5607 Div.
EASON Rena L. E. 18 Jan 1909 6428 Div.
ECTOR Mary Walter 8 May 1902 5323 Div.
ECTOR Jessie Emma 7 Mar 1908 6253 Div.
EDWARDS John Rosie 6 Aug 1901 5207 Div.
EDWARDS Fannie Ed 8 Jan 1903 5398 Div.
EDWARDS Jim Fannie 14 Jun 1905 5814 Div.
EIKNER Frank Lottie 21 Jan 1901 5082 Div.
ELDER Nathaniel Carrie 16 Jan 1909 6419 Div.
ELDER Reuben Anna 28 Jan 1905 5753 Dism.
EMBRY Jerry Lucindy 7 Mar 1905 5760 Div.
EMBRY Jerry Georgia A. 23 Aug 1909 6532 Div.
ENGLISH George Janie 5 May 1908 6270 Div.
EPPINGER Ola Adam 29 Sep 1900 5027 Div.
ERWIN Maggie George 2 Oct 1903 5538 Div.
ERWIN Frank Gussie 16 Apr 1907 6108 Div.
EVANS Bell John 3 Jun 1904 5637 Div.
EVANS Jewell Fletcher 30 Sep 1904 5686 Div.
EVANS Lucindy Robert 15 May 1906 5939 Div.
EVERETT M. A. J. H. 2 Mar 1909 6462 Div.
FEATHERSTONE Goldie Tom 1 Jun 1909 6482 Div.
FERGUSON Henry Sallie 24 Jan 1901 5104 Div.
FERGUSON Saunders Alpa 23 Jan 1902 5299 Dism.
FIELDS Mattie Walter 17 Jan 1907 6067 Div.
FISHER Carrie Jeff 30 May 1903 5456 Dism.
FLETCHER Susie James 27 Nov 1903 5545 Div.
FLOURNOY Melinda Edmond 1 Oct 1904 5687 Div.
FLOURNOY T. W. Fannie 21 Jan 1909 6446 Div.
FLOURNOY Edmon Milinda 7 Sep 1900 5020 Dism.
FORD Liddia Elbert 30 Aug 1902 5351 Div.
FORTSON Rosa Jeff 3 Sep 1904 5674 Div.
FOSTER Dock Eliza 2 Jan 1901 5049 Div.
FOUT Alice Wm. H. 21 Jan 1908 6230 Div.
FRANCIS Jessie Ella 23 Sep 1907 6187 Div.
FRANKLIN Mary Leon 10 Jan 1905 5726 Div.
FRANKLIN Charley Susana 30 Dec 1907 6210 Div.
FREEMAN George Mary 19 Aug 1907 6167 Div.
FREEMAN Jack Jennie 27 Jul 1904 5645 Dism.
GAINES Elba J. George T. 12 Jan 1903 5399 Div.
GARCIA Bennie Clato 30 Aug 1902 5350 Dism.
GARDNER Sul Francis 5 Jun 1905 5803 Div.
GARDNER Sul Nan 23 Aug 1909 6530 Div.
GARNER H. A. Caroline 22 Jan 1900 4947 Dism.
GARRETT Fannie John 7 Feb 1901 5117 Div.
GARRETT Linnie Joseph 10 Feb 1905 5754 Div.
GARRETT J. M. C. A. 25 Aug 1900 5016 Dism.
GARY Bessie Lemmon 1 May 1902 5321 Dism.
GASTON Noah Mattie 19 Jan 1901 5078 Dism.
GIBBS M. J. H. A. 8 Aug 1904 5652 Div.
GLASSCOCK Sam L. Sallie 14 Jan 1901 5060 Dism.
GLENN Lena Will 3 Jun 1907 6141 Div.
GLENN Lena Will 21 Aug 1907 6170 Dism.
GONAWAY Ella Gus 16 Jan 1907 6064 Div.
GONZILAS Antonio Lucy 30 Aug 1902 5352 Dism.
GOODMAN Andrew N. Mary 29 Jan 1901 5110 Div.
GORDON Bob Lula 9 Dec 1909 6567 Div.
GORDON Bob Eula 8 Oct 1908 6382 Dism.
GRADICK L. A. W. N. 30 Jul 1906 5974 Dism.
GRAHAM Florence W. K. 6 Feb 1902 5302 Div.
GRAHAM Wiley Mary 14 Dec 1908 6396 Div.
GRANT Myria William 21 Jan 1904 5577 Div.
GREEN Calvin Emma 28 Sep 1901 5239 Div.
GREEN S. C. G. C. 30 Apr 1902 5318 Div.
GREEN Eva L. Lucius 15 Jan 1906 5886 Div.
GREEN Fannie Howard 15 Jun 1909 6506 Div.
GREEN Annie Mat 9 Sep 1909 6547 Div.
GREEN S. C. G. C. 3 Nov 1900 5034 Dism.
GREENLEAF Isaac Schellie 12 Mar 1903 5430 Div.
GREENLEAF Ida David 24 Apr 1905 5770 Div.
GREENLEAF Ella Isaac 16 Jan 1907 6056 Div.
GREGORY Wesley Monnie E. 25 Jan 1908 6241 Div.
GRIFFIN Sarah Bass 2 Jan 1901 5051 Div.
GRIFFIN Ella D. Henry 11 Sep 1907 6182 Div.
GRIFFITH Carrie George 31 Jul 1900 4986 Div.
GRIGGS Bill Cora 18 Sep 1908 6371 Div.
GULPTON Tom Rosa 26 Oct 1909 6561 Div.
GURTHREY E. L. P. H. 20 Aug 1902 5347 Div.
GUSTUS Rena Will 21 Jan 1907 6073 Dism.
GUTHERY Dennis Rilla 22 Dec 1905 5876 Div.
GUTHRIE Leonard Dovie 10 Jan 1901 5057 Div.
HAGAN Julia Sam 4 Mar 1902 5305 Div.
HALE Georgia W. F. 25 Jan 1906 5914 Dism.
HALL Amey Charley 4 Aug 1904 5646 Div.
HALMAN Mttie Ed 15 Jan 1906 5887 Dism.
HAMILTON Capp Georgia 2 Oct 1903 5539 Div.
HAMONS Roberta Frank 12 Jan 1907 6042 Div.
HARDIN Reddick Caroline 26 Aug 1908 6356 Div.
HARPST Fannie Fred E. 18 Jan 1907 6069 Div.
HARRIS Mary Anna Tom 9 May 1902 5324 Div.
HARRIS Ellen W. F. 10 Jan 1905 5725 Div.
HARRIS Anna Henry 28 Sep 1905 5860 Div.
HARRIS John Rinda 29 Jan 1907 6086 Div.
HARRISON W. A. Lottie 12 Aug 1904 5656 Div.
HARRISON Josephine A. F. 30 Jul 1906 5973 Div.
HARTSFIELD Lela Jonas 3 May 1901 5183 Div.
HARTSFIELD Amanda Jersey 7 Jan 1907 6036 Div.
HARVY N. H. Bennie 31 May 1907 6132 Div.
HEAD Allen Mattie 1 Aug 1902 5336 Dism.
HEAD Allen Mattie 6 Jun 1906 5962 Dism.
HEARTSFIELD Amanda Jersey 23 May 1907 6121 Dism.
HENDERSHOTT Leah M. A. 27 May 1903 5451 Dism.
HENDLEY W. R. Allie 4 Nov 1907 6196 Dism.
HENRY Lula Robert 8 Nov 1902 5372 Div.
HENRY Alford Maggie 25 Jul 1903 5500 Div.
HENRY Robert Eliza 25 Jun 1908 6301 Div.
HENSON Maggie S. A. 2 Jun 1905 5798 Div.
HENTON Fannie William 16 Feb 1904 5600 Div.
HERGISHIMER Eula Wm. A. 13 Apr 1906 5928 Dism.
HERRING H. P. Mary E. 11 May 1903 5441 Div.
HERRING Lela W. Z. 10 Jun 1909 6499 Div.
HESTER C. B. Sam 24 Aug 1909 6536 Div.
HEWETT Clara B. Arthur T. 17 Sep 1902 5358 Dism.
HICKS Emma Charlie 23 Aug 1909 6531 Div.
HIDER Elijah Cora 6 Jul 1907 6153 Div.
HIGHTOWER Jennie M. T. P. 17 Nov 1905 5868 Dism.
HILBURN Fannie E. Will 7 Jun 1909 6491 Dism.
HILL Lizzie John 19 Jan 1901 5077 Div.
HILL Magnora David A. 19 Jul 1901 5198 Div.
HILL Lela R. Wm. P. 9 Aug 1901 5211 Div.
HILL Austin Bechie 21 Jan 1903 5410 Div.
HILL Emma Taylor 7 Dec 1903 5547 Div.
HILL Beatrice Shine 5 Feb 1904 5594 Div.
HILL Benjamen Dolly 24 Jul 1907 6155 Div.
HILL Hiram Mattie 19 Jan 1907 6070 Dism.
HILL Lula Garfield 1 Jun 1907 6138 Dism.
HILL Sarah Archie 21 Jun 1907 6150 Dism.
HOARD Susie John 14 Oct 1902 5366 Div.
HOCUTT G. L. Lillie 25 May 1908 6281 Div.
HODGE Parolee Will 27 Aug 1903 5528 Div.
HODGE Ellen Cicero 18 Jan 1909 6432 Dism.
HOLDER J. P. J. H. 25 Aug 1909 6537 Div.
HOLLEY Martley Frank T. 10 Jan 1905 5720 Dism.
HOLLOWAY Andrew Louisa 16 Jan 1907 6065 Div.
HOLMAN Addie Mack D. 18 Aug 1900 4997 Div.
HOLMES Ella John 23 Mar 1908 6260 Div.
HOLT Amanda E. P. 2 Jan 1900 4918 Div.
HORRACE Robert Hester 14 Jan 1907 6051 Div.
HUDSON Louisa Ed 1 Apr 1901 5131 Dism.
HUDSON Gertrude Joe 1 Jun 1904 5631 Dism.
HUGHES James A. Ida Myrtle 20 Jan 1900 4943 Div.
HUGHES Mollie James A. 30 May 1905 5791 Div.
HUGHES Mollie James A. 28 Mar 1903 5435 Dism.
HUGHEY Ela F. J. J. 26 Nov 1901 5261 Div.
HUMPHREY Mack Sallie 15 Jan 1906 5888 Dism.
HUMPHREYS Mack Alice 9 Nov 1901 5247 Div.
HUNTER John Eliza 11 Jun 1909 6503 Div.
HUTCHERSON Lucy Henry 25 Oct 1904 5693 Div.
HUTTON S. H. Savanah 6 Aug 1904 5647 Div.
INGRAHAM Billie Jennie 2 Feb 1901 5115 Dism.
JACKSON William Georgia Ann 17 Jul 1902 5335 Div.
JACKSON Alford Maggie 20 Jan 1903 5404 Div.
JACKSON Mary William 3 Jun 1903 5465 Div.
JACKSON George Hattie 23 Aug 1905 5851 Div.
JACKSON Ida George 6 Jun 1908 6289 Div.
JACKSON Willie Mattie C. 18 Jan 1909 6431 Div.
JACKSON Henry Rhoda 5 Mar 1909 6464 Div.
JACKSON Joe Carrie 4 Jun 1909 6488 Div.
JACKSON Nathan Nancy 15 Jun 1909 6504 Div.
JACKSON Willie Andrew 17 Jan 1901 5068 Dism.
JACKSON Wm. Georgia 6 Jan 1902 5278 Dism.
JACKSON Henry Lurania 3 Jun 1905 5801 Dism.
JAMES Ed Isabella 24 Jan 1907 6085 Div.
JARRARD Ethel H. A. 19 Aug 1905 5837 Div.
JEFFREYS Anderson Martha 9 Jan 1905 5718 Div.
JEFFRIES Rob Lizzie 5 Feb 1904 5595 Div.
JEFFRIES Rissie Robert 20 Jan 1900 4944 Dism.
JEFFRIES Rosie Bob 14 Oct 1902 5367 Dism.
JEFFRIES Rosa Bob 21 Jan 1903 5411 Dism.
JELWAN Kalil J. Assceen 2 Apr 1902 5312 Dism.
JENKINS Andrew Mary 1 Feb 1904 5590 Div.
JENKINS Gentile Lucy 8 Jun 1907 6146 Div.
JOHNS M. A. J. W. 20 May 1903 5445 Div.
JOHNSON Victoria Frank 10 Jan 1900 4925 Div.
JOHNSON Ella John 24 May 1900 4982 Div.
JOHNSON Eliza Antna 24 Jan 1901 5103 Div.
JOHNSON Willie Bill 6 Jul 1901 5194 Div.
JOHNSON Louis Adline 17 Jan 1903 5402 Div.
JOHNSON Meredith Josie 25 Jul 1903 5498 Div.
JOHNSON Charlie Barto 9 Jan 1904 5557 Div.
JOHNSON Bell Ellison 16 Jan 1904 5564 Div.
JOHNSON Ella Harry 2 Jun 1904 5634 Div.
JOHNSON Smalley Mary Bell 3 Sep 1904 5673 Div.
JOHNSON Mary Morris 12 Sep 1904 5680 Div.
JOHNSON Fannie E. Mack 29 May 1905 5790 Div.
JOHNSON B. L. Ella 6 Jun 1905 5806 Div.
JOHNSON Sindy Sam 23 Aug 1905 5846 Div.
JOHNSON George Ella 18 Aug 1906 5988 Div.
JOHNSON Easter Willie 12 May 1908 6276 Div.
JOHNSON Josie Hilton 22 Aug 1908 6347 Div.
JOHNSON Frances David 26 Aug 1908 6361 Div.
JOHNSON Lizzie Chris 18 Sep 1908 6372 Div.
JOHNSON Lela Ben 23 Aug 1909 6533 Div.
JOHNSON Dave Francis 23 Aug 1906 6001 Dism.
JOHNSON Katie M. Monroe 16 Jan 1907 6057 Dism.
JOHNSON Hilton Josephine 28 Aug 1907 6179 Dism.
JOHNSON Wash Sarah 31 Aug 1908 6366 Dism.
JONES Henry Lexie 17 Aug 1900 4995 Div.
JONES Henry Emma 22 Sep 1900 5022 Div.
JONES Katie John 28 Sep 1900 5026 Div.
JONES Pete Mary 13 Dec 1900 5044 Div.
JONES Allen Rozetta 16 Jan 1901 5064 Div.
JONES Frances Scott 15 Aug 1901 5215 Div.
JONES Mittie Will 16 Sep 1902 5357 Div.
JONES Jane Scott 24 Dec 1902 5392 Div.
JONES Frances Thomas 31 Dec 1902 5394 Div.
JONES Will Mary 12 Mar 1903 5429 Div.
JONES Alex Mariah 5 Feb 1904 5597 Div.
JONES Lizzie Robert 29 Oct 1904 5696 Div.
JONES Louis Eller 11 Jan 1905 5728 Div.
JONES Ellie Fletcher 17 Feb 1906 5917 Div.
JONES Mollie Sam 23 May 1907 6120 Div.
JONES Allen Rosetta 19 Jan 1900 4935 Dism.
JONES Seth Nora 6 Dec 1904 5703 Dism.
JONES Charley Ora 1 Oct 1906 6013 Dism.
JONES L. A. Robert M. -- Dec 1906 6021 Dism.
JONES Oscar Lennie 3 Jun 1907 6142 Dism.
JONES Alice Sam 21 Aug 1907 6173 Dism.
JONES Ben B. Emma 23 Sep 1907 6185 Dism.
JONES Dina Robert 20 Jan 1909 6440 Dism.
JORDAN Ben Sallie 1 Jul 1901 5192 Div.
KAUFMAN Dan Mary Ann 2 Feb 1901 5114 Div.
KEITH Sallie B. Jim 10 Jan 1905 5723 Div.
KEITH Sallie James 8 Aug 1900 4992 Dism.
KELLY Eliza Milt 31 May 1904 5628 Div.
KELLY Charlie Ellen 28 Jan 1904 5588 Dism.
KELLY Eliza Will 5 Feb 1904 5593 Dism.
KELTON Mary J. A. 21 Aug 1909 6528 Div.
KENNEDY Mattie John 28 Sep 1901 5240 Div.
KENNEDY Josie John 3 Jan 1905 5714 Div.
KING Willis Laura 15 Feb 1901 5119 Div.
KING Morning Ed 24 Dec 1906 6026 Div.
KING Charlott Ben 28 Jan 1909 6455 Div.
KING Lizzie Jim 21 Nov 1907 6201 Dism.
KISE Ida Jerry 14 Mar 1907 6099 Div.
KNOX Carrie Henry 21 Jan 1907 6075 Div.
LACY V. L. Pinky 20 Jan 1904 5574 Div.
LANGHAM Katie Pete 3 Jan 1905 5712 Div.
LARSON J. E. Janey 17 Aug 1905 5831 Dism.
LATTA J. G. Mary J. -- Jun 1905 5799 Div.
LAWSON Fonza Washy 25 Apr 1902 5317 Div.
LAWSON Mattie Fonsa 7 Mar 1908 6255 Div.
LAWSON Fonzo Elvina 28 May 1903 5453 Dism.
LEDFORD Annie Sam 20 Jan 1904 5572 Dism.
LEE Cassie Clint 11 Jan 1905 5727 Div.
LEE Josh Darkis 8 Sep 1905 5855 Div.
LEE Angelina Jim 18 Aug 1909 6524 Div.
LEMONS Mattie Isaiah 20 Jan 1906 5901 Div.
LENOX Ella Will 21 Jan 1904 5579 Div.
LEVIN Beulah E. Jacob 24 Feb 1905 5757 Dism.
LEWIS Lela John W. 28 Mar 1902 5311 Div.
LEWIS Earnest Daisy 22 Aug 1908 6348 Div.
LEWIS Paralee Wilson 31 May 1906 5952 Dism.
LINCOLN Lonie Savana 3 May 1901 5182 Div.
LINCOLN Gussie J. A. 14 Sep 1903 5534 Div.
LINCOLN J. A. Lela 28 May 1906 5949 Div.
LINDSEY Teresa S. A. 15 Jun 1906 5966 Div.
LITLEJOHN Izora Ben 30 Apr 1902 5320 Dism.
LITTLE Willie May George 7 Oct 1908 6380 Dism.
LITTLEJOHN Alice Doc 29 Apr 1901 5175 Div.
LITTLEJOHN Lum Roxie 5 Mar 1907 6093 Dism.
LOCKHEART Goodman Harriet 14 Mar 1907 6100 Div.
LOFTIN Katie Lamar 9 Mar 1907 6098 Div.
LOFTIN Lillie Ben 18 Aug 1906 5991 Div.
LOFTON Clint Ella 4 Jun 1903 5469 Div.
LOLLY Mary L. William 19 Jan 1903 5403 Dism.
LONG M. E. John C. 29 Oct 1900 5033 Div.
LONG Francis F. Mary W. 21 Dec 1905 5875 Div.
LONGACRE John B. Sarah E. 28 May 1906 5948 Div.
LOTT Ida Peter 6 Jan 1905 5717 Div.
LOTT Solomon Della 24 Jan 1907 6082 Dism.
LOVE Lydia Andrew 9 Mar 1907 6097 Div.
MAGEE Sallie Lucious 27 Apr 1901 5173 Div.
MARONEY S. H. Mary 4 Jun 1907 6143 Div.
MARSH Mattie Loftin 12 Aug 1908 6341 Div.
MARTIN J. W. Ida 2 Jan 1900 4919 Div.
MARTIN Dora Alf 9 Aug 1904 5654 Div.
MARTIN Lawrence Mittie 22 Aug 1904 5662 Div.
MARTIN Ed Ella 19 Aug 1905 5834 Div.
MARTIN Florence K. E. 27 Feb 1908 6249 Div.
MARTIN Ineze Lon 18 Jan 1909 6424 Div.
MATLOCK Frank Hannah 30 Dec 1907 6212 Div.
MAYFIELD Paralee Griffin 12 Jan 1907 6046 Div.
MCALESTER L. H. Maria 29 Apr 1903 5439 Div.
McCARLEY Bettie Zeke 22 Jul 1901 5199 Div.
MCCAULEY B. E. M. L. 25 Sep 1909 6551 Div.
MCCAVE Anna Jack 15 Jun 1905 5815 Div.
MCCLEVELAND Willie George 22 Sep 1900 5023 Div.
MCCORKLE Robert Cassie 28 Aug 1900 5018 Dism.
MCCRARY Emma A. W. T. 17 Jan 1907 6068 Div.
McDAVID Millie Wesley 22 Jan 1908 6237 Div.
MCDONALD C. H. Sadie 13 Aug 1909 6520 Div.
MCGHEE Arthur Carrie 7 Jun 1909 6492 Div.
MCKAY Lula S. F. 5 Jun 1905 5805 Div.
MCKELLAR Jane John W. 15 Oct 1903 5541 Div.
MCKELLER Charlotte Austin Jr. 30 Aug 1902 5349 Div.
MCKINNEY Mattie John 22 Jan 1903 5417 Dism.
MCKINNEY Vinie Frank 21 Jan 1904 5582 Dism.
MCKINREY Lula Linsey 21 Jan 1909 6449 Div.
MCKISIC Hance Pearl 1 Sep 1903 5529 Div.
MCMILLAN Nellie Edward 30 Dec 1905 5880 Div.
MCMILLAN E. B Omie 1 Jul 1908 6323 Dism.
MCMILLIAN Charles Homer Natie 12 Jan 1907 6045 Div.
MEADOWS Georgia Willis 26 Nov 1901 5263 Div.
MEDLIN Johnie J. C. 21 Jan 1909 6447 Div.
MEDLOCK Bell John 7 Mar 1908 6254 Div.
METCALF Della T. M. 9 Jan 1901 5055 Div.
MILLER Willie Pate 24 Jan 1901 5109 Div.
MILLER Sallie George 7 Dec 1903 5548 Div.
MILLER Mack Susie 10 Sep 1904 5678 Div.
MILLER Ellen Ed 18 Dec 1905 5872 Div.
MILLER Addie May Joe 14 Jan 1902 5286 Dism.
MILLER James Hattie 21 Jan 1904 5583 Dism.
MITCHEL Dick Mary 19 Jan 1900 4937 Div.
MITCHELL Eunice Odie 2 Jan 1901 5048 Div.
MITCHELL Will Mattie 19 May 1904 5615 Div.
MITCHELL Lucinda Ned 14 Jun 1901 5190 Dism.
MITCHUM Louisiana Prince 20 Jan 1900 4939 Div.
MOLLIS Katie Ed 3 Jan 1905 5716 Div.
MONTGOMERY T. N. Mollie 17 Jan 1902 5289 Div.
MONTGOMERY W. F. Emma 15 Jan 1909 6416 Div.
MOORE Sebron Mariah 17 Jan 1901 5070 Div.
MOORE Frankie Gardner 11 Aug 1902 5338 Div.
MOORE P. L. Vinnie 9 Jan 1904 5556 Div.
MOORE Will Fannie 5 Apr 1907 6104 Div.
MOORE Carrie L. C. C. 18 Sep 1908 6370 Div.
MOORE Bettie S. C. 26 Aug 1908 6357 Dism.
MORGAN William R. Carrie 26 Aug 1909 6539 Dism.
MORRIS Lillie M. W. C. 23 Jun 1902 5334 Div.
MORRISON Viva Lewis 8 Feb 1909 6457 Dism.
MORROW Dora W. G. 16 Jul 1908 6326 Dism.
MOSELY Annie George 20 Aug 1902 5346 Div.
MOSELY Tinsey Wiley 18 Aug 1909 6522 Div.
MOSELY Dora Frank 25 Oct 1904 5692